Календарь по дате и по турам, Дивизион "Владимира Мышкина", Ночная Лига Женского Хоккея: - Календарь. Официальный сайт
1 тур
-
16 ЯНВ. 2021 / 14:30 ЛД «Дмитров»Деффчонки (Сочи)3 : 6
-
16 ЯНВ. 2021 / 16:00 ЛД «Дмитров»ХК им.Н.Лю (Ухта)3 : 0
-
16 ЯНВ. 2021 / 17:30 ЛД «Дмитров»Деффчонки (Сочи)3 : 0
-
16 ЯНВ. 2021 / 19:00 ЛД «Дмитров»Грация (Самара)2 : 5
-
17 ЯНВ. 2021 / 09:00 ЛД «Дмитров»Легенда (Москва)5 : 4
-
17 ЯНВ. 2021 / 10:30 ЛД «Дмитров»Чёрная фурия (Москва)2 : 3
-
17 ЯНВ. 2021 / 12:00 ЛД «Дмитров»ХК им.Н.Лю (Ухта)3 : 2
-
17 ЯНВ. 2021 / 13:30 ЛД «Дмитров»Грация (Самара)3 : 3
-
17 ЯНВ. 2021 / 15:00 ЛД «Дмитров»Чёрная фурия (Москва)0 : 9
-
23 ЯНВ. 2021 / 11:00 ЛД «Фламинго»Кузнечанка (Новокузнецк)3 : 4
-
23 ЯНВ. 2021 / 12:30 ЛД «Фламинго»Гризли-2 (Новосибирск)2 : 7
-
23 ЯНВ. 2021 / 14:00 ЛД «Фламинго»Сибирские хаски (Новосибирск)0 : 7
-
24 ЯНВ. 2021 / 09:00 ЛД «Фламинго»Кузнечанка (Новокузнецк)6 : 1
-
24 ЯНВ. 2021 / 10:30 ЛД «Фламинго»Югорчанка (Сургут)0 : 2
-
24 ЯНВ. 2021 / 12:00 ЛД «Фламинго»Сибирские хаски (Новосибирск)1 : 2
-
24 ЯНВ. 2021 / 13:30 ЛД «Фламинго»Ермак (Ангарск)7 : 2
-
24 ЯНВ. 2021 / 15:00 ЛД «Фламинго»Югорчанка (Сургут)6 : 2
-
06 ФЕВР. 2021 / 11:00 ЛД «ХОРС»Танкистки (Санкт-Петербург)0 : 2
-
06 ФЕВР. 2021 / 12:30 ЛД «ХОРС»Ред Рокет (Санкт-Петербург)5 : 0
-
06 ФЕВР. 2021 / 14:00 ЛД «ХОРС»К-21 Амазонки (Североморск)9 : 1
-
07 ФЕВР. 2021 / 10:30 ЛД «ХОРС»Метеор (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 2
-
07 ФЕВР. 2021 / 13:30 ЛД «ХОРС»Вега (Петрозаводск)2 : 2
-
07 ФЕВР. 2021 / 15:00 ЛД «ХОРС»Метеор (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 8
-
07 ФЕВР. 2021 / 16:30 ЛД «ХОРС»Танкистки (Санкт-Петербург)1 : 3
-
20 МАР. 2021 / 12:15 ЛД «Айсберг»Росомахи (Уфа)2 : 0
-
20 МАР. 2021 / 13:45 ЛД «Айсберг»Ночные ведьмы (Магнитогорск)2 : 1
-
20 МАР. 2021 / 15:15 ЛД «Айсберг»Росомахи (Уфа)1 : 0
-
20 МАР. 2021 / 16:45 ЛД «Айсберг»Ночные ведьмы (Магнитогорск)1 : 9
-
20 МАР. 2021 / 18:15 ЛД «Айсберг»Чебоксарские Амазонки (Чебоксары)0 : 13
-
21 МАР. 2021 / 09:00 ЛД «Айсберг»Ночные ведьмы (Магнитогорск)0 : 5
-
21 МАР. 2021 / 10:20 ЛД «Айсберг»Союз (Пенза)9 : 1
-
21 МАР. 2021 / 11:40 ЛД «Айсберг»Ночные ведьмы (Магнитогорск)0 : 10
-
21 МАР. 2021 / 13:00 ЛД «Айсберг»Чебоксарские Амазонки (Чебоксары)0 : 9
-
21 МАР. 2021 / 14:20 ЛД «Айсберг»Ника (Челябинск)3 : 0
Тур неизвестен
-
16 ЯНВ. 2021 / 12:00 ЛД «Дмитров»Легенда (Москва)5 : 3
-
23 ЯНВ. 2021 / 15:30 ЛД «Фламинго»Гризли-2 (Новосибирск)2 : 0
-
23 ЯНВ. 2021 / 17:00 ЛД «Фламинго»Ермак (Ангарск)4 : 0
-
06 ФЕВР. 2021 / 15:30 ЛД «ХОРС»Ред Рокет (Санкт-Петербург)2 : 1
-
06 ФЕВР. 2021 / 17:00 ЛД «ХОРС»Вега (Петрозаводск)1 : 3
-
07 ФЕВР. 2021 / 12:00 ЛД «ХОРС»К-21 Амазонки (Североморск)2 : 4